Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
10 jul 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-1 vr -
24 aug 19.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM ATC '65 JO15-2 vr -
04 sep 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Rood Zwart JO15-2 be 12-2
11 sep 12.15 v.v. Twenthe JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM be 1-1
18 sep 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM GFC JO15-1 be 5-1
25 sep 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM De Esch JO15-1 co 4-5
02 okt 12.45 UD W. JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co 3-0
09 okt 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Achilles '12 JO15-1 co 0-6
16 okt 11.15 Rigtersbleek JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM be 3-2
13 nov 13.00 SV De Lutte JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co 1-2
27 nov 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Rigtersbleek JO15-1 co 3-7
04 dec 13.00 Bon Boys JO15-2 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co 1-7
11 dec 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM ATC'65 JO15-2JM co 3-6
14 dec 05.45 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Wilhelminaschool Taining vr -
18 dec 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Vogido JO15-2 co 2-7
08 jan 12.45 EMOS JO15-1JM Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co -
29 jan 10.00 Sparta E. JO15-2 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co -
05 feb 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM DETO JO15-1JM co -
12 feb 12.45 Luctor Et Emergo JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co -
05 mrt 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM ATC'65 JO15-2JM co -
12 mrt 10.15 Borne JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co -
19 mrt 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-1 co -
26 mrt 13.00 Avanti W. JO15-2 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co -
02 apr 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Vogido JO15-2 co -
09 apr 10.30 PH JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co -
23 apr 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM MVV '29 JO15-1 co -
14 mei 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM KOSC JO15-1 co -
21 mei 12.30 TVC '28 JO15-1 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM co -
28 mei 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Hulzense Boys JO15-1 co -
19 jun 00.00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Marcel Kamphuis int.jeugdtoernooi bij sv Enter vr -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!