Programma komende week

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 8:30 Excelsior '31 JO13-7 Wilhelminaschool JO13-4
11 dec 8:30 ATC '65 JO10-6 Wilhelminaschool JO10-2
11 dec 8:30 Losser JO9-1 Wilhelminaschool JO9-1
11 dec 8:30 Wilhelminaschool JO9-2 Delden JO9-2JM
11 dec 8:30 Wilhelminaschool JO9-3 Avanti W. JO9-5
11 dec 8:30 Wilhelminaschool JO8-2 Achilles '12 JO8-4
11 dec 8:30 Wilhelminaschool MO10-1 Quick '20 JO10-6
11 dec 8:30 Victoria '28 JO10-4 Wilhelminaschool MO10-2
11 dec 9:00 Bentelo JO8-1 Wilhelminaschool JO8-1
11 dec 9:40 Wilhelminaschool JO13-3 RSC JO13-1JM
11 dec 9:40 Wilhelminaschool JO11-1 SDC '12 JO11-1
11 dec 9:40 Wilhelminaschool JO10-1 SP Lochem JO10-2
11 dec 9:40 Wilhelminaschool MO11-1 ATC '65 MO11-1
11 dec 10:00 KOSC MO13-1 Wilhelminaschool MO13-1
11 dec 10:15 EMOS JO11-1JM Wilhelminaschool JO11-2
11 dec 11:00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM ATC'65 JO15-2JM
11 dec 11:00 Wilhelminaschool JO13-1 KOSC JO13-1
11 dec 11:00 TVC '28 MO15-1 Wilhelminaschool MO15-1
11 dec 12:15 Tubantia JO19-4 Wilhelminaschool JO19-2
11 dec 12:30 Wilhelminaschool 1 Training
11 dec 12:30 Wilhelminaschool JO13-2 BWO JO13-2
11 dec 14:00 Tubantia 4 Wilhelminaschool 6
11 dec 14:00 BWO JO17-5 Wilhelminaschool JO17-2
11 dec 14:30 Wilhelminaschool 3 Quick '20 8
11 dec 14:30 Wilhelminaschool 4 Achilles E 4
11 dec 16:00 Achilles '12 3 Wilhelminaschool 5
12 dec 9:00 Wilhelminaschool 2 (zon) MVV '29 5 (zon)
18 dec 8:30 Wilhelminaschool JO10-1 SP Lochem JO10-1
18 dec 8:30 Wilhelminaschool JO9-1 Achilles '12 JO9-1JM
18 dec 8:30 Wilhelminaschool MO10-1 FC Berghuizen JO10-2
18 dec 9:40 Wilhelminaschool JO13-4 Excelsior '31 JO13-8
18 dec 10:30 Hengelo MO15-1 Wilhelminaschool MO15-1
18 dec 11:00 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM Vogido JO15-2
18 dec 11:00 Rigtersbleek JO13-1 Wilhelminaschool JO13-1
18 dec 11:15 Quick '20 JO15-4 Wilhelminaschool JO15-2
18 dec 11:15 BSC Unisson JO13-1 Wilhelminaschool JO13-2
18 dec 11:30 EMOS MO13-1 Wilhelminaschool MO13-1
18 dec 12:30 Wilhelminaschool 1 Training
18 dec 12:30 Wilhelminaschool JO17-2 Quick '20 JO17-7
18 dec 12:30 Wilhelminaschool MO17-1 SDC '12 MO17-1
18 dec 14:00 Borne JO13-1 Wilhelminaschool JO13-3
18 dec 14:30 Wilhelminaschool JO19-2 Tubantia JO19-3
18 dec 14:30 Wilhelminaschool MO19-1 Markelo MO19-1
19 dec 10:00 Wilhelminaschool 2 (zon) Juventa '12 2 (zon)
8 jan 12:45 EMOS JO15-1JM Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM
8 jan 16:00 Gerard Sueters BOERENKOOL TOERNOOI -
8 jan 16:00 Wilhelminaschool . Wilhelminaschool Boerenkool
12 jan 21:30 Wilhelminaschool 1 (zaal) FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 4 (zaal)
15 jan 8:30 Wilhelminaschool MO11-1 Excelsior'31 MO11-1
15 jan 9:40 Wilhelminaschool MO13-1 Excelsior'31 MO13-1
15 jan 10:00 Sparta E. JO15-2 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM
15 jan 11:00 Wilhelminaschool JO13-4 NEO JO13-6
15 jan 11:00 Excelsior'31 MO17-1 Wilhelminaschool MO19-1
15 jan 11:00 Wilhelminaschool MO15-1 Excelsior'31 MO15-1
15 jan 12:00 De Esch JO13-1 Wilhelminaschool JO13-1
15 jan 12:30 Wilhelminaschool MO17-1 DETO MO17-2
15 jan 14:30 Wilhelminaschool 1 s.v. Delden 1
15 jan 16:30 Wilhelminaschool 4 Vogido 4
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!